PLANILLA ORDEN DE MERITO DE EXAMEN RESIDENCIA

ANESTESIOLOGIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Lucas Gastón ALVAREZ

79,2

1

Cecilia ABOGADO

77,12

2

Brenda Agustina CASTELLANOS

75,78

3

Fermín IRIARTE

72,58

4

Néstor Fermín SANCHEZ

71,45

5

Juan Pablo SABAS

69,38

6

Nicolás HERRERA

69,35

7

Rubén Ezequiel ANDRADE

67,95

8

Nicolás MC GANN

65,57

9

Zenon de la CRUZ ALFARO

65,55

10

Marcelo Eduardo GOMEZ

64,97

11

Dimas Agustín SEPULVEDA

62,35

12

Nicolás Jesús FLORINDO

60,25

13

Julio Cesar LOPEZ

----

------

Andrés Ángel SANDOVAL

----

------

Ezequiel Daniel MARTIN

----

------


CIRUGIA GENERAL

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Florencia RUIZ

64,04

1

Bianca Sofía GRASSANO

62,31

2

Jimena BRODAWAKO

56,18

3

Joan Alfredo ENRIQUEZ BADAS

52,61

4

Luis DOMINGUEZ

38,84

5



CLINICA MEDICA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

María Soledad GRASSELLI

75,56

1

Sebastián GALIANO

74,53

2

Laura I. MONTANELLI MARTINEZ

71,08

3

Adrián Federico FERUGLIO

69,23

4

Cintia Andrea BECERRA

67,63

5

Jorgelina Magdalena LENDICH

65,01

6

Carlos José Luis REARTES

57,03

7

Alejandro Daniel VILAMAJO

-----

----



ENFERMERIA CUIDADOS CRITICOS ADULTOS

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Jonathan Gabriel TOURN

62,6

1

Rosana Lujan SANCHEZ

47

2



ENFERMERIA CUIDADOS CRITICOS NEONATAL

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Débora Anahí MENDOZA

66,5

1

Valeria ESCUDERO

62,5

2


KINESIOLOGIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Tatiana FLORES

73,22

1

William Zachary WOLFF

70,28

2

Ana Inés CALVO

62,73

3

Andrea Yamile VELAZQUEZ

51

4



MEDICINA GENERAL

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Agustina Milagros CIMINELLI

74,52

1

Sebastián GOIN

68,66

2

Ailín SCHNEIDER DE HARO

67,54

3

Florencia CANDAL

67,38

4

Diana CARRASCO

65,88

5

María Inés BASALO

65,56

6

Rosa Daiana RASGIDO

64,54

7

Valentina FORBICE

61,86

8

Camila BERTONI LASDICA

60,96

9

Marcelino CHINCHAY OBREGON

59,26

10

Maureen DOBREE

58,96

11

María Mercedes PEPA

58,38

12

Carolina AGUIAR SUCHA SOUZA

49,76

13

Giselle PEDRUEZA

49,58

14

Rafaela MILANI BAGGIO

47,9

15

Martin Gustavo GUIDOBONO

47,04

16

Miguel Ernesto LUDUEÑA

45,18

17

Rodolfo Cesar CALFIN

----

AUSENTE



NEONATOLOGIA PEDIATRIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Derlis Santiago GARAY BOBADILLA

91,5

1

PEDIATRIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Noelia Estefani MAGRNI

69,34

1

María Victoria ALVAREZ

64,04

2

Natacha ANTUNES

59,5

3

Aime SAYHUEQUE

51,24

4


SALUD PÚBLICA VETERINARIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

María Julia LOZANO

65,25

1

Hugo Emanuel HERMANN

61

2

Romina Elizabeth GARCIA

58,7

3

Matías Antonio GIOFFRE

57,9

4

Iván Marcelo HADADD

56,6

5

Diego Raúl CEPA

55,1

6

Claudia ALVARADO MUJICA

51,05

7

Sofia MEDINA MARTINEZ

------

-------

Mónica BUSTAMANTE

------

-------



TERAPIA INTENSIVA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Daiana Rocío PALACIO

68,85

1

María FORMIGA FRESSER

63,8

2

Milton DIAZ

62,7

3



TOCOGINECOLOGIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Tania ALLEKOTTE HALLBERG

66,73

1

Sandra Marlene SILVA TOLEDO

61,57

2

María Cecilia CATERINA

58,17

3

Estefania Haydee GALANTE

----

----



TRAUMATOLOGIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Denise Penélope PIERMARINI

68,92

1

Luciano Esteban GALLARDO

67,56

2

Noemí TAQUICHIRI ACUÑA

48,09

3

SALUD MENTAL COMUNITARIA

NOMBRE y APELLIDO

PUNTAJE TOTAL

ORDEN DE MERITO

Emanuel VILLEGAS PAEZ

83,7

1

Ivana Agostina MARTINI

83,3

2

Mariana Leticia CRUZ

80,1

3

Natali MARIÑANCO SALAZAR

79,7

4

Antonella AVEGGIO

79,4

5

Donna Liz THOMPSON

76,0

6

Cristina CALVET MONACO

75,9

7

Shirley LEGUIZAMO

72,2

8

Juan Pablo GELOS

71,7

9

Marianella GIANNI

70,1

10

Laura Soledad DESTEFANO

69,3

11

Daniela INGRASSIA VICENT

68,9

12

Melisa Ayelen CARUSO

67,8

13

Yenhy Daiana MARTINEZ

64,1

14

Priscila LAVARIN

60,8

15

Mayra del VALLE GAUNA

Desaprobó

---

Adriana Soledad GOMEZ

No se presentó

---

Nadia JENKS

----

---

Yanina NEME VILLARROEL

----

---

Maria Victoria ALVAREZ

----

---





Romina HERNANDEZ (Trab. Social)

Desaprobó

---



Jimena María BURGOS (Médica)

55.5

1